HOG Registration Section Final Duplicate

Display 'Studios by Region'


1. Find your Nearest Studio

Choose Age : Class

Monday - Swan View *

The Salvation Army Community Church Hall
371-373 Morrison Road, Swan View, 6056

Tuesday - Dianella *

Dianella Scout and Guide Hall
Light Street, Dianella, 6059

Friday - Kalamunda *

Jack Healey Centre
Cnr Canning Road and Mead Street, Kalamunda, 6076

Saturday - Mundaring *

The Hub of the Hills
8 Craig Street, Mundaring, 6073

Other Centres in the Eastern Suburbs

Choose Age : Class

Monday - Inglewood *

INGLEWOOD
Bob Daniel Community Centre
895 Beaufort Street, Inglewood WA 6052

Tuesday - Scarborough *

SCARBOROUGH
Scarborough Community Centre
173 Gildercliffe Street, Scarborough WA 6019

Tuesday - Victoria Park *

VICTORIA PARK
R.S.L Club East Vic Park
1 Fred Bell Parade, East Victoria Park WA 6101

Wednesday - Floreat *

FLOREAT
St. Nicholas Anglican Church Hall
86 The Boulevard, Floreat WA 6014

Wednesday - Leederville *

LEEDERVILLE
Loftus Community Centre
Loftus Steet (next to Loftus Recreation Centre), Leederville WA 6007

Thursday - Karrinyup *

KARRINYUP
Stirling Community Centres
(opp Library, next to shopping complex), Karrinyup WA 6018

Friday - Cottesloe *

COTTESLOE
Cottesloe Scout & Community Hall
65 Eric Street, Cottesloe WA 6011

Saturday - Wembley *

WEMBLEY
Wembley Community Centre
40 Alexander Street, Wembley WA 6014

Other Centres in Western Suburbs

Choose Age : Class

Monday - Aveley *

AVELEY
Aveley Community Centre
22 Bolero Road, Aveley WA 6069

Monday - Duncraig *

DUNCRAIG
Duncraig Lutheran Church Hall
172-174 Glengarry Drive, Duncraig WA 6023

Tuesday - Mullaloo *

MULLALOO
Mullallo Beach Primary School
West View Boulevard, Mullaloo WA 6027

Wednesday - Kingsley *

KINGSLEY
Kingsley Church of Christ Hall
Cnr Barridale Drive & New Cross Road, Kingsley WA 6026

Thursday - Kingsway *

KINGSWAY
Kingsway Indoor Sports Stadium
130 Kingsway Drive, Madeley WA 6065

Thursday - Quinns Rock *

QUINNS ROCKS
Quinns / Mindarie Cummunity Centre
2 Quinns Road, Mindarie WA 6030

Friday - Currumbine *

CURRAMBINE
Currambine Community Centre
64 Delamere Avenue, Currambine WA 6028

Saturday - Greenwood *

GREENWOOD
Greenwood Uniting Church Hall
Matlock Drive, Greenwood WA 6024

Other Centres in Northern Suburbs

Choose Age : Class

Monday - Canning Vale *

CANNING VALE
Ranford Pavillion
Eastwood Parade, Canning Vale WA 6155

Tuesday - Hilton *
Hilton
Fremantle PCYC - Progress Hall
Unit 2/34 Paget Street, Hilton 6163

Wednesday - Willetton *
WILLETTON
Willetton Reserve Pavillion
60 Apsley Road, Willetton WA 6155

Thursday - Atwell *

ATWELL
Atwell Community Centre
9 Lombe Gardens, Atwell WA 6164

Friday - Kelmscott *

KELMSCOTT
Kelmscott Hall
River Road, Kelmscott WA 6111

Saturday - Kardinya *

KARDINYA
Kardinya Uniting Church Hall
133 Le Souef Drive, Kardinya WA 6163

Other Centres in Southern Suburbs

Choose Age : Class

Monday - Greenfields *

GREENFIELDS
Greenfields Family & Community Centre
2 Waldron Blvd, Greenfields WA 6210

Tuesday - Secret Harbour *

SECRET HARBOUR
Secret Harbour Surf Lifesaving Club
Palermo Cove, Secret Harbour WA 6173

Wednesday - Halls Head *

HALLS HEAD
Halls Head Parade Community & Sports Facility
1 Halls Halls Head Parade, Halls Head WA 6210

Thursday - Warnbro *

WARNBRO
Rockingham Mandurah Lutheran Church
52 Swallowtail Parade, Warnbro WA 6169

Friday - Baldivis *

BALDIVIS
Mary Davies Library and Community Centre
17 Settlers Ave, Baldivis WA 6171

Saturday - Cooloongup *

COOLOONGUP
Westerly Family Centre
27 Westerly Way, Cooloongup WA 6168

Other Rockingham/Mandurah Centres